Offering Teams for 2018

RSS

2018 1 2 3 4
7-Jan Sandra Cherrie Angela Peacock Willie Hendry   
14-Jan Sandra Cherrie Angela Peacock Willie Hendry  
21-Jan Sandra Cherrie Shona Fletcher  Allan Rennie   
28-Jan Sandra Cherrie Shona Fletcher Allan Rennie  
4-Feb Bill Yuill   Evelyn McMurtrie Jim MacKinnon    
11-Feb Bill Yuill Evelyn McMurtrie Jim MacKinnon  
18-Feb Bill Yuill   Gordon Ross  Jim MacKinnon  
25-Feb Bill Yuill Gordon Ross Jim MacKinnon  
4-Mar Dorothy Cartlidge    Norma Hannah    Lisel Tait   
11-Mar Dorothy Cartlidge Norma Hannah  Lisel Tait Hilary Kennedy 
18-Mar Ian Anderson  Irene Kinniburgh    Bruce Paterson  
25-Mar Ian Anderson Irene Kinniburgh    Bruce Paterson    
1-Apr Roseanne Henderson  David Evans  Susan McQuilter     
8-Apr Jim Kerr   David Evans Susan McQuilter  
15-Apr Jim Kerr Norma Hannah  Ian Cartlidge   
22-Apr Joyce Winning  Margaret Howard  Ian Cartlidge   
29-Apr Joyce Winning Margaret Howard David Howard   
6-May Fiona Thomson Peter Worthington David Howard   
13-May Fiona Thomson  Peter Worthington Valerie Clarke  
20-May Bill McMurtrie  Alex Mall   Valerie Clarke   
27-May Bill McMurtrie  Alex Mall Hilary Kennedy   
3-Jun Ann Pope Neil Mackenzie  Lisel Tait   
10-Jun Ann Pope Neil Mackenzie Lisel Tait Norma Hannah 638 7515
17-Jun Shona Fletcher  Colin Williamson Maureen Park    
24-Jun Shona Fletcher  Colin Williamson Maureen Park  
         
2018 1 2 3 4
1-Jul Angela Peacock  Nanette Davidson    Roseanne Henderson   
8-Jul Angela Peacock Nanette Davidson Norma Hannah    
15-Jul Willie Hendry Nanette Davidson Norma Hannah  
22-Jul Willie Hendry Nanette Davidson Anne Anderson  
29-Jul Gordon Ross  Allan Rennie  Anne Anderson  
5-Aug Gordon Ross Allan Rennie Jim Kerr     
12-Aug David Evans   Valerie Clarke Jim Kerr  
19-Aug David Evans Valerie Clarke  Ann Pope  
26-Aug Bill McMurtrie    Shona Cook  Ann Pope  
2-Sep Bill McMurtrie   Shona Cook Bruce Paterson   
9-Sep Peter Worthington   Roseanne Henderson   Bruce Paterson   Norma Hannah 
16-Sep Peter Worthington David Howard  Fiona Thomson   
23-Sep Dorothy Cartlidge  David Howard  Fiona Thomson    
30-Sep Dorothy Cartlidge Hilary Kennedy Joyce Winning   
7-Oct Susan McQuilter   Evelyn McMurtrie  Joyce Winning  
14-Oct Susan McQuilter Evelyn McMurtrie Irene Kinniburgh     
21-Oct Alex Mall    Norma Hannah    Irene Kinniburgh  
28-Oct Alex Mall Norma Hannah  Anne Anderson  
4-Nov Dave Thomson  Ian Brown  Anne Anderson  
11-Nov Dave Thomson  Ian Brown Jim Blair   
18-Nov Dave Thomson  Ian Brown Jim Blair  
25-Nov Dave Thomson  Ian Brown Jim Blair  
2-Dec Fiona Bissett    Roseanne Henderson  Jim Blair Hilary Kennedy 
9-Dec Fiona Bissett Andrew Flockhart Richard Park   
16-Dec Fiona Bissett Andrew Flockhart  Richard Park  
23-Dec Fiona Bissett Andrew Flockhart Richard Park  
30-Dec Norma Hannah Andrew Flockhart Richard Park  


Printer Printable Version